All teams

 #  A  B  C  D  E  F  G  H  I  J  K  L  M  N  O  P  Q  R  S  T  U  V  W  X  Y  Z 
 3SB [BEACH Women] 3SB [Final Four]
 3SB [MIX 1. liga] 3SB [MIX Kvali Západ]
 3SB [OPEN 1. liga] 3SB [U20 Open]
 3SB [U20 Women] 3SB [WOMEN 1. liga]
 3SB A [MIX 1. liga] 3SB A [MIX Kvali Jihozápad]
 3SB A [U20 1. liga] 3SB A [U20 Kvali Západ]
 3SB A [WOMEN Kvali Jihozápad] 3SB B [MIX 2. liga]
 3SB B [MIX 3. liga] 3SB B [MIX Kvali Jihozápad]
 3SB B [MIX Kvali Západ] 3SB B [OPEN 3. liga]
 3SB B [OPEN Kvali Jihozápad] 3SB B [U20 1. liga]
 3SB B [U20 Kvali Západ] 3SB B [WOMEN 2. liga]
 3SB B [WOMEN Kvali Jihozápad] 3SB C [MIX 3. liga]
 3SB C [MIX Kvali Jihozápad] 3SB C [OPEN 1. liga]
 3SB C [OPEN Kvali Jihozápad]
A
 Atrofované ruce [BEACH Mix] Atrofované Ruce [MIX 1. liga]
 Atrofované Ruce [MIX Kvali Západ] Atrofované ruce [OPEN 1. liga]
 Atrofované ruce [U20 1. liga] Atrofované ruce [U20 Kvali Západ]
 Atrofované ruce [U20 Open] Atrofované ruce [U20 Women]
 Atrofované ruce [WOMEN 2. liga] Atrofované ruce [WOMEN Kvali Jihozápad]
 Atrofované ruce A [MIX 2. liga] Atrofované ruce A [MIX Kvali Jihozápad]
 Atrofované ruce A [OPEN Kvali Jihozápad] Atrofované ruce B [MIX 3. liga]
 Atrofované ruce B [MIX Kvali Jihozápad] Atrofované ruce B [OPEN 3. liga]
 Atrofované ruce B [OPEN Kvali Jihozápad]
B
 BUFU [MIX 1. liga] BUFU [MIX Kvali Východ]
 BUFU (Brno Ultimate Frisbee Underground) [OPEN 2. liga] BUFU (Brno Ultimate Frisbee Underground) [WOMEN 1. liga]
 BUFU (Brno Ultimate Frisbee Underground) [WOMEN Kvali Morava + VČ] BUFU (Brno Ultimate Frisbee Underground) A [MIX 2. liga]
 BUFU (Brno Ultimate Frisbee Underground) A [MIX Kvali Morava + VČ] BUFU (Brno Ultimate Frisbee Underground) A [OPEN Kvali Morava + VČ]
 BUFU (Brno Ultimate Frisbee Underground) B [MIX 3. liga] BUFU (Brno Ultimate Frisbee Underground) B [MIX Kvali Morava + VČ]
 BUFU (Brno Ultimate Frisbee Underground) B [OPEN 3. liga] BUFU (Brno Ultimate Frisbee Underground) B [OPEN Kvali Morava + VČ]
 BUFU (Brno Ultimate Frisbee Underground) C [MIX 3. liga] BUFU (Brno Ultimate Frisbee Underground) C [MIX Kvali Morava + VČ]
C
 Chlupata Zaba [MIX 1. liga] Chlupata Zaba [MIX Kvali Morava + VČ]
 Chlupatá Žába [U20 Open] Chupacabras [MIX 3. liga]
 Chupacabras [MIX Kvali Morava + VČ]
D
 Dream Team [BEACH Mix] Dream Team [BEACH Women]
 Dream Team [MIX 2. liga] Dream Team [MIX Kvali Západ]
 Dream Team [OPEN 2. liga] Dream Team [OPEN Kvali Praha]
 Dream Team [WOMEN 2. liga] Dream Team [WOMEN Kvali Praha]
 Dream Team A [MIX 2. liga] Dream Team A [MIX Kvali Praha]
 Dream Team B [MIX Kvali Praha] Dream Team B [OPEN 3. liga]
 Dream Team B [OPEN Kvali Praha] Duranga [MIX 1. liga]
 Duranga [MIX Kvali Praha]
F
 F.U.J. [BEACH Mix] F.U.J. [Final Four]
 F.U.J. [MIX 1. liga] F.U.J. [MIX Kvali Západ]
 F.U.J. [OPEN 1. liga] F.U.J. [OPEN Kvali Praha]
 F.U.J. [U20 1. liga] F.U.J. [U20 Kvali Západ]
 F.U.J. [U20 Open] F.U.J. [WOMEN 1. liga]
 F.U.J. [WOMEN Kvali Praha] F.U.J. A [MIX 1. liga]
 F.U.J. A [MIX Kvali Praha] F.U.J. B [BEACH Mix]
 F.U.J. B [MIX 2. liga] F.U.J. B [MIX Kvali Praha]
K
 Kachny Příbram [BEACH Mix] Kachny Příbram [U20 Open]
 Kachny Příbram [U20 Women] Kapři [MIX 2. liga]
 Kapři [MIX Kvali Morava + VČ] Kapři [OPEN 2. liga]
 Kapři [OPEN Kvali Morava + VČ] Kapři [U20 1. liga]
 Kapři [U20 Kvali Východ] Kapři [WOMEN 1. liga]
 Kapři [WOMEN Kvali Morava + VČ] Kapři Ultimate [U20 Open]
 Kapři Ultimate [U20 Women]
L
 Left Overs [MIX 1. liga] Left Overs [MIX Kvali Východ]
 Left Overs [OPEN 1. liga] Left Overs [U20 1. liga]
 Left Overs [U20 Kvali Východ] Left Overs [WOMEN 1. liga]
 Left Overs [WOMEN Kvali Morava + VČ] Left Overs A [MIX 1. liga]
 Left Overs A [MIX Kvali Morava + VČ] Left Overs A [OPEN Kvali Morava + VČ]
 Left Overs B [MIX 2. liga] Left Overs B [MIX 3. liga]
 Left Overs B [MIX Kvali Morava + VČ] Left Overs B [MIX Kvali Východ]
 Left Overs B [OPEN 2. liga] Left Overs B [OPEN Kvali Morava + VČ]
M
 Microsauři [BEACH Mix] Microsauři [U20 Open]
P
 PeaceEgg [BEACH Women] PeaceEgg [MIX 1. liga]
 PeaceEgg [MIX Kvali Západ] PeaceEgg [OPEN 1. liga]
 PeaceEgg [OPEN Kvali Jihozápad] PeaceEgg [U20 1. liga]
 PeaceEgg [U20 Kvali Západ] PeaceEgg [U20 Open]
 PeaceEgg [U20 Women] PeaceEgg [WOMEN 2. liga]
 PeaceEgg [WOMEN Kvali Jihozápad] PeaceEgg A [MIX 2. liga]
 PeaceEgg A [MIX Kvali Jihozápad] PeaceEgg B [MIX 2. liga]
 PeaceEgg B [MIX Kvali Jihozápad] PeaceEgg B [MIX Kvali Západ]
 Poletíme [BEACH Mix] Poletíme [MIX 2. liga]
 Poletíme [MIX Kvali Západ] Poletíme [OPEN 2. liga]
 Poletíme [OPEN Kvali Praha] Poletíme [U20 Women]
 Poletíme A [MIX 2. liga] Poletíme A [MIX Kvali Praha]
 Poletíme B [MIX 3. liga] Poletíme B [MIX Kvali Praha]
 Prague Devils [BEACH Mix] Prague Devils [BEACH Women]
 Prague Devils [MIX 1. liga] Prague Devils [MIX Kvali Západ]
 Prague Devils [OPEN 1. liga] Prague Devils [OPEN Kvali Praha]
 Prague Devils [U20 Women] Prague Devils [WOMEN 1. liga]
 Prague Devils [WOMEN Kvali Praha] Prague Devils A [MIX 1. liga]
 Prague Devils A [MIX Kvali Praha] Prague Devils B [BEACH Mix]
 Prague Devils B [MIX 2. liga] Prague Devils B [MIX Kvali Praha]
R
 Rainbow Banana [MIX 1. liga] Rainbow Banana [MIX Kvali Morava + VČ]
 Rainbow Banana [MIX Kvali Východ] Rainbow Banana [OPEN Kvali Morava + VČ]
 Rainbow Banana [WOMEN Kvali Morava + VČ] Rainbow Banana A [U20 1. liga]
 Rainbow Banana A [U20 Kvali Východ] Rainbow Banana B [U20 1. liga]
 Rainbow Banana B [U20 Kvali Východ] Rakety Žižkoff [BEACH Mix]
 Rakety Žižkoff [MIX 3. liga] Rakety Žižkoff [MIX Kvali Praha]
 Rakety Žižkoff [OPEN 2. liga] Rakety Žižkoff [OPEN Kvali Praha]
S
 SK Sporting - Kachny Příbram [MIX 3. liga] SK Sporting - Kachny Příbram [MIX Kvali Jihozápad]
 SK Sporting - Kachny Příbram [OPEN 3. liga] SK Sporting - Kachny Příbram [OPEN Kvali Jihozápad]
 SK Sporting - Kachny Příbram [WOMEN 2. liga] SK Sporting - Kachny Příbram [WOMEN Kvali Jihozápad]
 SK Sporting - Kachny Příbram A [U20 1. liga] SK Sporting - Kachny Příbram A [U20 Kvali Západ]
 SK Sporting - Kachny Příbram B [U20 Kvali Západ] Skydivers [BEACH Mix]
 Skydivers [MIX 3. liga] Skydivers [MIX Kvali Morava + VČ]
 Sokol Křemže [OPEN 2. liga] Sokol Křemže [OPEN Kvali Jihozápad]
 Sunset [BEACH Mix] Sunset Frisbee [OPEN 3. liga]
 Sunset Frisbee [OPEN Kvali Praha]
T
 Terrible Monkeys [BEACH Mix] Terrible Monkeys [BEACH Women]
 Terrible Monkeys [Final Four] Terrible Monkeys [MIX 1. liga]
 Terrible Monkeys [MIX Kvali Západ] Terrible Monkeys [OPEN 1. liga]
 Terrible Monkeys [OPEN Kvali Praha] Terrible Monkeys [U20 1. liga]
 Terrible Monkeys [U20 Kvali Západ] Terrible Monkeys [U20 Open]
 Terrible Monkeys [U20 Women] Terrible Monkeys [WOMEN 1. liga]
 Terrible Monkeys A [MIX 1. liga] Terrible Monkeys A [MIX Kvali Praha]
 Terrible Monkeys A [WOMEN Kvali Praha] Terrible Monkeys B [BEACH Mix]
 Terrible Monkeys B [MIX 1. liga] Terrible Monkeys B [MIX Kvali Praha]
 Terrible Monkeys B [MIX Kvali Západ] Terrible Monkeys B [OPEN 3. liga]
 Terrible Monkeys B [OPEN Kvali Praha] Terrible Monkeys B [WOMEN 2. liga]
 Terrible Monkeys B [WOMEN Kvali Praha] Trubky [MIX 3. liga]
 Trubky [MIX Kvali Morava + VČ] Trubky [OPEN 2. liga]
 Trubky [OPEN Kvali Morava + VČ]
V
 Východní blok [BEACH Women] Východní Blok [Final Four]
 Východní Blok [MIX 1. liga] Východní Blok [MIX Kvali Východ]
 Východní Blok [U20 Women] Východní blok [WOMEN 1. liga]
 Východní blok A [U20 1. liga] Východní blok A [U20 Kvali Východ]
 Východní blok A [WOMEN Kvali Morava + VČ] Východní Blok B [MIX 1. liga]
 Východní Blok B [MIX Kvali Východ] Východní blok B [U20 1. liga]
 Východní blok B [U20 Kvali Východ] Východní Blok B [U20 Women]
 Východní blok B [WOMEN 2. liga] Východní blok B [WOMEN Kvali Morava + VČ]
Y
 YOLO [MIX Kvali Morava + VČ]